Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tims Dairy Kefir Greek Style Coconut Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Desiccated Coconut (2%), Coconut Milk, Cornflour, Lactase Enzyme Natural Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Greek Style Natural Yogurt (Milk)

Check Tims Dairy Kefir Greek Style Coconut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tims Dairy Kefir Greek Style Coconut is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Oat Free? Tims Dairy Kefir Greek Style Coconut | Spoonful