Is Tims Jalapeno Chips Cascade Style Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, CORN OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, COTTONSEED OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, JALAPEO PEPPER, ONION POWDER, TORULA YEAST, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, COTTONSEED OIL, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.

Check Tims Jalapeno Chips Cascade Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go