Is Tim's Potato Chips Cascade Style Dungeness Crab Spice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALCIUM, IRON, POTASSIUM, POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, COTTONSEED OIL, CANOLA OIL, AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL), SPICES (INCLUDING MUSTARD), SALT, DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, PAPRIKA (FOR COLOR), SUGAR, ONION POWDER, HONEY POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, HONEY), DISODIUM INOSINATE, AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, CITRIC ACID.

Check Tim's Potato Chips Cascade Style Dungeness Crab Spice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish