Is Tin Star Foods Ghee Clarified Butter Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsalted Butter, Cream, Milk

Check Tin Star Foods Ghee Clarified Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tin Star Foods Ghee Clarified Butter is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BAmazon

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBaking