Is Ting Grapefruit Crush 1.5 Litre Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Grapefruit Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Stabiliser (Cellulose Gum), Potassium Sorbate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate), Grapefruit Oil, Sweetener (Sucralose), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Flavouring

Check Ting Grapefruit Crush 1.5 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ting Grapefruit Crush 1.5 Litre is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go