Is Tinkyada Brown Rice Pasta Shells Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice, Water
Check Tinkyada Brown Rice Pasta Shells against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tinkyada Brown Rice Pasta Shells in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tinkyada Brown Rice Pasta Shells is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerSafeway
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Bland
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchCooking


