Is Tinkyada Brown Rice Pasta Spirals Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice, Water
Check Tinkyada Brown Rice Pasta Spirals against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tinkyada Brown Rice Pasta Spirals in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tinkyada Brown Rice Pasta Spirals is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch


