Is TINY TANGY FRUITY CHEWS DREIDEL OODLES! MIX Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5) AND CARNAUBA WAX.
Check TINY TANGY FRUITY CHEWS DREIDEL OODLES! MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TINY TANGY FRUITY CHEWS DREIDEL OODLES! MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
TINY TANGY FRUITY CHEWS DREIDEL OODLES! MIX is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


