No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is TINY TWISTS PRETZELS Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), MALT, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, BAKING SODA, YEAST

Check TINY TWISTS PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Soy Free? TINY TWISTS PRETZELS | Spoonful