Is Tiny Yogurts, Pomegranate & Acai Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic apple puree concentrate, organic skim milk yogurt, organic pomegranate juice concentrate, organic acai concentrate, organic black carrot juice concentrate

Check Tiny Yogurts, Pomegranate & Acai against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go