Is Tip Bits Gummies Sour Watermelon Soy Free?

Ingredients
Soluble Prebiotic Tapioca Fiber, Allulose, Sodium Citrate, Cane Sugar, Pectin, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Organic Natural Flavor, Watermelon Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid, Coconut Oil, Sweet Potato And Carrot Juice (for Color), Carnauba Wax. Manufactured in a facility that also processes Egg, Milk, Peanuts, Soy, Tree Nuts, Wheat.
Check Tip Bits Gummies Sour Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tip Bits Gummies Sour Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


