Is Tip Top Fruju Orange Rush Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit juice [(Deionised Pineapple Juice (20%) (From Concentrate), Orange Juice (5%) (From Concentrate)], Sugar, Acidity Regulators (330, 300), Natural Flavours, Natural Colours (100, 120), Vegetable Gum (466)

Check Tip Top Fruju Orange Rush against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast