Is Tipiak Boil In Bag Couscous Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Durum Wheat Semolina. Contains Wheat. It may also contain traces of soy, Nuts, Celery, Mustard and Lupin.
Check Tipiak Boil In Bag Couscous against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tipiak Boil In Bag Couscous in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


