Is Tipiak Boil In Bag Couscous Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Durum Wheat Semolina. Contains Wheat. It may also contain traces of soy, Nuts, Celery, Mustard and Lupin.

Check Tipiak Boil In Bag Couscous against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking
Lactose Free? Tipiak Boil In Bag Couscous | Spoonful