Is Tipsy Scoop Buttered Hot Rum Liquor Infused Ice Cream, Buttered Hot Rum Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK. CREAM, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, WHEY, DEXTROSE, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CARBONATE SPICED RUM, BUTTER CINNAMON
Check Tipsy Scoop Buttered Hot Rum Liquor Infused Ice Cream, Buttered Hot Rum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tipsy Scoop Buttered Hot Rum Liquor Infused Ice Cream, Buttered Hot Rum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ButterySweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking


