Is Tiptree Loganberry Conserve Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Loganberries, Gelling Agent: Citrus Pectin, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate, Prepared With 48G Of Fruit Per 100G, Total Sugar Content 67G Per 100G
Check Tiptree Loganberry Conserve against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiptree Loganberry Conserve in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tiptree Loganberry Conserve is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingOn The Go


