Is Tiptree Ploughmans Plum Chutney 210G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plums (44%), Sugar, Apples, Sultanas, Red Wine Vinegar, White Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt, Gelling Agent: Citrus Pectin, Onion Powder, Ginger Puree, Garlic Puree, Star Anise
Check Tiptree Ploughmans Plum Chutney 210G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiptree Ploughmans Plum Chutney 210G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tiptree Ploughmans Plum Chutney 210G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping


