Is Tiptree Rhbarb White Vanilla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Timberley Early Rhubarb, Natural Madagascan Vanilla Extract (0.06%), Gelling Agent: Citrus Pectin, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid.

Check Tiptree Rhbarb White Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
TartSweetVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking