Is Tiramisu Crispy Squares Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Icing (39%) (Sugar, Palm Oil, Glucose Syrup, Water, Emulsifier: Sucrose Esters of Fatty Acids; Salt, Acidity Regulator: Glucono-delta-lactone; Preservative: Potassium Sorbate), Sugar, Crisped Rice (12%) (Rice Flour, Sugar, Rice Extract), Invert Sugar Syrup, Belgian Dark Chocolate (9%) (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithins; Flavouring), Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Soya Flour, Water, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers: Soya Lecithins, Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids; Flavourings, Salt, Colour: Carotenes. Dark Chocolate contains: Cocoa Solids 44% minimum.

Check Tiramisu Crispy Squares against your own diets in the app.