Is TIRAMISU DESSERT TOPPING, TIRAMISU Soy Free?

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, PEA SYRUP, WATER, SALTED BUTTER (MILK, SALT), COCONUT OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, CORN STARCH, COFFEE, NATURAL FLAVOR, VANILLA EXTRACT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT, SPICE, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN E ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check TIRAMISU DESSERT TOPPING, TIRAMISU against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TIRAMISU DESSERT TOPPING, TIRAMISU in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable


