Is Tiramisu Gelato - 16 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Marsala Flavors Coffee, Hazelnut, Vegetable Oil
Check Tiramisu Gelato - 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiramisu Gelato - 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Tiramisu Gelato - 16 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


