Is Tirident Miso Flavour Noodle Soup Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Noodles (80%): Rice, Modified Starch (1414), Tapioca Starch, Water Flavour Sachet (20%): Fermented Soybean Powder (8.14%) (soy, Wheat) Sugar, Salt, Flavour Enhancers (621, 635), Flavourings, Dextrose Monohydrate, Maltodextrin, Cream Powder (glucose Syrup, Fully Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Sodium Caseinate (milk), Soy Sauce Powder (0 48%) (soy, Salt, Maltodextrin), Spices, Yeast Extract, Dried Spring Onion, Anticaking Agent (551), Sesame Oil. Contains: Milk, Gluten, Wheat, Soy, Sesame.
Check Tirident Miso Flavour Noodle Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tirident Miso Flavour Noodle Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Dried, Pouch


