Is TITAN TEA, GREEN TEA, PEACH, PEACH Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
TRIPLE FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE GREEN TEA, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC PEACH JUICE CONCENTRATE, D-RIBOSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CONTAINS 0.5% OR LESS OF: MINERAL BLEND (CALCIUM MAGNESIUM PHOSPHORUS MALATE CITRATE, POTASSIUM MAGNESIUM MALATE CITRATE), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SALT, GREEN TEA CAFFEINE.
Check TITAN TEA, GREEN TEA, PEACH, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TITAN TEA, GREEN TEA, PEACH, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


