Is Tito's Handmade Vodka, 375 ml Bottle, 40% ABV Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, cane sugar, water

Check Tito's Handmade Vodka, 375 ml Bottle, 40% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tito's Handmade Vodka, 375 ml Bottle, 40% ABV is available at 6 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoSafewayWalmartHy-VeeWalgreens

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Tito's Handmade Vodka, 375 ml Bottle, 40% ABV | Spoonful