Is Titos Vodka Texas Handmade 80 Proof - 750 Ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled from corn.

Check Titos Vodka Texas Handmade 80 Proof - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Titos Vodka Texas Handmade 80 Proof - 750 Ml is available at 10 retailers

Giant EagleGrocery GatewayHy-VeeJewel-OscoSafewayVonsWalgreensWalmartWoolworthsYummy

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? Titos Vodka Texas Handmade 80 Proof - 750 Ml | Spoonful