Is Pinnacle Whipped Vodka with Natural and Artificial Flavors, 750 mL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whipped Flavor, Natural and Artificial Flavors.

Check Pinnacle Whipped Vodka with Natural and Artificial Flavors, 750 mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pinnacle Whipped Vodka with Natural and Artificial Flavors, 750 mL is available at 7 retailers

Giant EagleHy-VeeJewel-OscoMeijerSafewayWalgreensWalmart

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking