Is Titos Vodka Texas Handmade 80 Proof - 750 Ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled from corn.
Check Titos Vodka Texas Handmade 80 Proof - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Titos Vodka Texas Handmade 80 Proof - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Titos Vodka Texas Handmade 80 Proof - 750 Ml is available at 10 retailers
Giant EagleGrocery GatewayHy-VeeJewel-OscoSafewayVonsWalgreensWalmartWoolworthsYummy
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


