Is Titree Spirit Herbals Spirit Rub Ointment 50g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eucalyptus Oil 30G, Melaleuca Oil 30G, Backhousia Citriodora (Lemon Myrtle), Essential Oil 10G, Active Per 1 G Of Ointment

Check Titree Spirit Herbals Spirit Rub Ointment 50g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Titree Spirit Herbals Spirit Rub Ointment 50g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Texture
Oily