Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is TJ's Premium Smoothie Starter Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberry, Banana, Mango, Spinach.

Check TJ's Premium Smoothie Starter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityEarthySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep
Lactose Free? TJ's Premium Smoothie Starter | Spoonful