Is Tnt Super Sour Sweets Liquid Filled Chews Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Acidity Regulator (330), Palm O il, Humectant (325), Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 47 1), Flavours, Thickener (440), Colours (133, 129, 110, 102)
Check Tnt Super Sour Sweets Liquid Filled Chews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tnt Super Sour Sweets Liquid Filled Chews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tnt Super Sour Sweets Liquid Filled Chews is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


