Is Tnuva Edam Sliced Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, SALT, CULTURES, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE)

Check Tnuva Edam Sliced Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch