Is TO YOUR HEALTH SPROUTED FLOUR CO, GLUTEN FREE SPROUTED YELLOW CORNMEAL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC YELLOW CORNMEAL.

Check TO YOUR HEALTH SPROUTED FLOUR CO, GLUTEN FREE SPROUTED YELLOW CORNMEAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Peanut Free? TO YOUR HEALTH SPROUTED FLOUR CO, GLUTEN FREE SPROUTED YELLOW CORNMEAL | Spoonful