Is TOAST FOR CHEESE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTERMILK, WHEAT FLOUR, CHOPPED DATES (37%), HAZELNUTS (17%), PUMPKIN SEEDS (15%), HONEY, EXTRA VIRGIN, OLIVE OIL, SOFT BROWN SUGAR, RAISING AGENT (SODIUM BICARBONATE), FULL CREAM MILK POWDER, SEA SALT.
Check TOAST FOR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOAST FOR CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


