Is TOASTED COCONUT BUTTER FROZEN COCONUT CREAM, TOASTED COCONUT BUTTER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Cream, Water, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Coconut Water, Organic Brown Rice Syrup Solids, Toasted Coconut Butter (Coconut), Organic Extra Virgin Coconut Oil, Vanilla Extract, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Acacia Gum, Himalayan Pink Salt, Natural Flavor
Check TOASTED COCONUT BUTTER FROZEN COCONUT CREAM, TOASTED COCONUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOASTED COCONUT BUTTER FROZEN COCONUT CREAM, TOASTED COCONUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TOASTED COCONUT BUTTER FROZEN COCONUT CREAM, TOASTED COCONUT BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


