Is TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, TOASTED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT*, ORGANIC SUGAR*, WATER, SALT.
Check TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, TOASTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, TOASTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Flake
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingOn The Go


