Is TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, TOASTED Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT*, ORGANIC SUGAR*, WATER, SALT.
Check TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, TOASTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, TOASTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Flake
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingOn The Go


