Is TOASTED COCONUT VANILLA FLAVOR TRADITIONAL GREEK YOGURT, TOASTED COCONUT VANILLA Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A MILK, WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF PECTIN, CAROB BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check TOASTED COCONUT VANILLA FLAVOR TRADITIONAL GREEK YOGURT, TOASTED COCONUT VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOASTED COCONUT VANILLA FLAVOR TRADITIONAL GREEK YOGURT, TOASTED COCONUT VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Almond Yogurt - 5.3oz
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


