Is TOASTED COCONUT VANILLA FLAVOR TRADITIONAL GREEK YOGURT, TOASTED COCONUT VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A MILK, WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF PECTIN, CAROB BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check TOASTED COCONUT VANILLA FLAVOR TRADITIONAL GREEK YOGURT, TOASTED COCONUT VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOASTED COCONUT VANILLA FLAVOR TRADITIONAL GREEK YOGURT, TOASTED COCONUT VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


