Is TOASTED CRACKERS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGTABLE SORTENING (MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING PARTIALLY HIDROGENATED OILS: SOYBEAN, COTTONSEED OR SAFFLOWER), INVERT SYRUP, MALT, IODIZED SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE AS LEAVENING AGENT, AMONIUM BICARBONATE AS LEAVENING AGENT AND MONOCALCIC PHOSPHATE AS LEAVENING AGENT.

Check TOASTED CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping