Is Toasted Marshmallow Syrup Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE CANE SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS)
Check Toasted Marshmallow Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Toasted Marshmallow Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


