Is Toasted Pearl Tricolor Couscous Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
_Wheat_ flour (wheat), spinach powder, tomato powder, natural colour.
Check Toasted Pearl Tricolor Couscous against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Toasted Pearl Tricolor Couscous in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Breakfast Cereal Toasted Rice Fat-Free 12.0 oz
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
Pearl Milling Company Original Syrup
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Box - 10.5 Oz
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad


