Is Toasted Pearl Tricolor Couscous Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

_Wheat_ flour (wheat), spinach powder, tomato powder, natural colour.

Check Toasted Pearl Tricolor Couscous against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad