Is TOASTED RICE CEREAL, CRISPY RICE Soy Free?

Ingredients
RICE, SUGAR, MALT EXTRACT, SALT, PRESERVATIVE (TOCOPHEROLS). VITAMINS AND MINERALS: VITAMIN C (SODIUM ASCORBATE), IRON (FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE), VITAMIN A (PALMITATE), NIACINAMIDE, ZINC (ZINC OXIDE), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN MONONITRATE), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN D (CHOLECALCIFEROL), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN B12 (CYANOCOBALAMIN).
Check TOASTED RICE CEREAL, CRISPY RICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOASTED RICE CEREAL, CRISPY RICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
TOASTED RICE CEREAL, CRISPY RICE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule


