Is Toasted Rice Crackers Assorted Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Sweet Rice, Green Peas, Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Sugar, Oats, Corn Syrup, Chicken Flavor (Salt, Chicken Fat, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean, Cotton Oil, Monosodium Glutamate, Maltodextrin, Food Starch-modified, Dehydrated Onion, Ground Turmeric, Spices, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Natural Flavorings), Bonito Flavor (Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Dried Bonito Powder, Lactose, Sugar, Disodium Inosinate, Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein, Tangle Extract), Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Rice Flour, Sesame Seeds, Dextrose, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Seaweed Flavor And Flakes, Xanthan Gum, Artificial Red 3, Yellow 6, Caramel Coloring
Check Toasted Rice Crackers Assorted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Toasted Rice Crackers Assorted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


