Is Toasted Sesame Oil Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Toasted Sesame Seed Oil

Check Toasted Sesame Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Toasted Sesame Oil is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishing