Is TOASTED SESAME THAI RICE CHIPS, TOASTED SESAME Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sticky-rice, White Sesame, Cane Sugar, Palm Fruit Oil, Black Sesame, Coconut Milk, Watermelon Juice, Salt, Responsibly-sourced Palm Fruit Oil
Check TOASTED SESAME THAI RICE CHIPS, TOASTED SESAME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOASTED SESAME THAI RICE CHIPS, TOASTED SESAME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TOASTED SESAME THAI RICE CHIPS, TOASTED SESAME is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


