Is TOASTED S'MORES GRAHAM CRACKER FLAVORED SUPER PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH MARSHMALLOW CREME, FUDGE SWIRLS AND CHOCOLATY CHUNKS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, MILK, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF COCOA, NATURAL FLAVORS, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, EGG YOLKS, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, PALM OIL, SALT, MOLASSES, COCONUT OIL, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80, CARAMEL COLOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE FOR COLOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT FOR COLOR.

Check TOASTED S'MORES GRAHAM CRACKER FLAVORED SUPER PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH MARSHMALLOW CREME, FUDGE SWIRLS AND CHOCOLATY CHUNKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamyChunkyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping