Is TOBLERONE CHOCOLATE BAR DARK 360.000 GR Lactose Free?
Why it's a maybe for lactose free
- chocolate
chocolate
Dietitian noteChocolate often contains lactose. Dark chocolate, however, contains less lactose per serving.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus lactose free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Cocoa mass, sugar, MILK fat, honey (3.0 %), ALMONDS (1.6%), cocoa butter, emulsifier (SOYA lecithin), EGG white. Chocolate contains: Cocoa solids: 50% minimum.
Check TOBLERONE CHOCOLATE BAR DARK 360.000 GR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOBLERONE CHOCOLATE BAR DARK 360.000 GR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TOBLERONE CHOCOLATE BAR DARK 360.000 GR is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


