Is TOBLERONE CHOCOLATE BAR MILK CHOCOLATE 1X1.76 OZ Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, HONEY, ALMONDS, INVERT SUGAR, EGG WHITES.
Check TOBLERONE CHOCOLATE BAR MILK CHOCOLATE 1X1.76 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOBLERONE CHOCOLATE BAR MILK CHOCOLATE 1X1.76 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


