Is TOBLERONE CHOCOLATE BAR-MINIS DARK CHOCOLATE LITTLE MINI 1X7.050 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, MILKFAT, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER), SUGAR, HONEY, ALMONDS, INVERT SUGAR, EGG WHITES.

Check TOBLERONE CHOCOLATE BAR-MINIS DARK CHOCOLATE LITTLE MINI 1X7.050 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterNuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go